Welcome to our Site! Sales Dep: info@tgbotanicals.com

PRODUCTSYour current location:Home > PRODUCTS

Mango Leaf Powder Extract Mangiferin
Product Name: Mango Leaf Powder Extract Mangiferin
Latin Name: Mangiferaindica
Specification: Standardized as Mangiferin
Part of Used: Leaf

Chinese Hawthorn Powder Extract Vitexin
Product Name: Chinese Hawthorn Powder Extract
Botanical Name: Crataegus pinnatifida Bunge
Specification: Standardized as Flavones, Vitexin, Vitexin-2"-0-Rhamnoside

St. John's Wort Powder Extract Hypericins
Product name: St. John's Wort Powder Extract
Botanical Name: Hypericum perforatum L.
Specification: Standardized as Hypericins

Cistanche tubulosa Powder Extract
Product Name: Cistanche tubulosa Powder Extract
Botanical Name: Cistanche tubulosa (Schenk) Wight
Specification: Standardized as Echinacoside, Acteoside, Phenylethanoid Glycosides, Verbascoside

Feverfew Powder Extract Parthenolide
Product Name: Feverfew Powder Extract Parthenolide
Botanical Name: Tanacetum Parthenium
Specification: Standard as Parthenolide

Ipriflavone
Product Name: Ipriflavone
Synonyms: 7-Isoproxyisoflavone; Yambolap; Osteofix,7-IPF
Appearance: White Crystalline Powder

Giant Knotweed Root Extract Polydatin
Product Name: Giant Knotweed Powder Extract Polydatin
Botanical Name: Polygonum cuspidatum Sieb.
Specification: Standardized as Polydatin

Sweet Clover Powder Extract Coumarin
Product Name: Sweet Clover Powder Extract Coumarin
Botanical Name: Melilotus officinalis L
Specification: Standardized as Coumarin

Natto Powder Extract Nattokinase
Product Name: Natto Powder Extract Nattokinase
Botanical Name: Bacillus subtilis Natto
Specification: Standardized as Nattokinase

Cissus Quadrangularis Extract Ketosteroids
Product Name: Cissus Quadrangularis Extract
Specification: Standardized as Ketosteroids
Botanical Source: Cissus quadrangularis L

Phosphatidic Acid
Product Name: Phosphatidic Acid
Botanical Source: Glycine max Merr..
Synonyms: PA

Senna Leaf Extract Sennosides
Product Name: Senna Leaf Powder Extract
Botanical Name: Cassia angustifolia Vahl
Specification: Standardized as Sennosides

Cocoa Seed Powder Extract Theobromine
Product Name: Cocoa Seed Powder Extract
Botanical Name: Theobroma cacao L.
Specification: Standardized as Theobromine

Sugar Cane Wax Powder Extract Octacosanol
Product Name: Sugar Cane Wax Powder Extract Octacosanol
Botanical Name: Saccharum officinarum
Specification: Standardized as Octacosanol

Griffonia Simplicifolia Seed Extract 5-HTP
Product Name: Griffonia Simplicifolia Seed Extract 5-HTP
Botanical Name: Griffonia Simplicifolia
Specification: Standardized as 5-HTP (Peak X Free)

Pyguem Bark Extract Phytosterols
Product Name: Pyguem Bark Extract Phytosterols
Botanical Name: Prunus africana
Specification: Standardized as Phytosterols

Kelp Powder Extract Fucoxanthin
Product Name: Kelp Powder Extract
Botanical Name: Laminaria japonica
Specification: Standard as Fucoxanthin

Wakame Powder Extract Fucoidan
Product Name: Wakame Powder Extract
Botanical Name: Undaria pinnatifida
Specification: Standardized as Fucoidan, Fucoxanthin

Bladderwrack Powder Extract Iodine
Product Name: Bladderwrack Powder Extract
Botanical Name: Fucus vesiculosus L.
Specification: Standardized as Iodine

Skunk Cabbage Root Powder Extract
Product Name: Skunk Cabbage Root Powder Extract
Botanical Name: Symplocarpus foetidus (L.) Salisb.
Specification: Standardized as Polyphenols

Siberian Ginseng Powder Extract Eleutheroside
Product Name: Siberian Ginseng Powder Extract
Botanical Name: Eleutherococcus senticosus
Specification: Standardized as Eleutheroside B&E

Devil's Claw Root Extract Harpagoside
Product Name: Devil's Claw Root Powder Extract
Botanical Name: Harpagophytum procumbens
Specification: Standardized as Harpagoside

Ivy Powder Extract Hederacoside C
Product Name: Ivy Powder Extract Hederacoside C
Botanical Name: Hedera nepalensis
Specification: Standardized as Hederacoside C

Goldenseal Rhizome Extract Alkaloids
Product Name: Goldenseal Rhizome Extract
Botanical Name: Hydrastis canadensis L.
Specification: Standardized as Alkaloids

Butterbur Root Extract Petasins
Product Name: Butterbur Root Powder Extract
Botanical Name: Petasites hybridus, Petasites japonicus
Specification: Standardized as Petasins, PA Free
 134    1 2 3 4 5 6 Next End